eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5850 Cliftonville RD, Wilson, NC 27896
1/9

$239,500

$239,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

5850 Cliftonville RD, Wilson, NC 27896

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

Lot 4 N Browntown RD, Battleboro, NC 27809

$39,500

$39,500

1.42 Acres

Lot 4 N Browntown RD, Battleboro, NC 27809

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

3344 Danfield DR, Kinston, NC 28504
1/41

$267,500

$260,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

3344 Danfield DR, Kinston, NC 28504

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

4117 Raven Ridge DR NW, Wilson, NC 27896
1/32

$280,000

$279,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt

4117 Raven Ridge DR NW, Wilson, NC 27896

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

3002 Johnson ST, Kinston, NC 28504
1/33

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

3002 Johnson ST, Kinston, NC 28504

Listed by Coldwell Banker Howard Perry & Walston

19 Clear Bead CT, Clayton, NC 27527
1/29

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,689 SqFt

19 Clear Bead CT, Clayton, NC 27527

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

187 Tuskeegee DR, Smithfield, NC 27577
1/31

$369,995

$369,995

3 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

187 Tuskeegee DR, Smithfield, NC 27577

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

59 Littlefield LN, La Grange, NC 28551
1/29

$322,995

$322,995

4 Beds3 Baths2,321 SqFt

59 Littlefield LN, La Grange, NC 28551

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

1705 Old Rock Quarry RD, Princeton, NC 27569
1/28

$295,000

$305,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,968 SqFt

1705 Old Rock Quarry RD, Princeton, NC 27569

Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

1725 Cardinal DR, Deep Run, NC 28525
1/22

$259,900

$259,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

1725 Cardinal DR, Deep Run, NC 28525

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

109 S Applewood CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27803
1/31

$194,000

$214,900

9.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,631 SqFt

109 S Applewood CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27803

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

3745 Chatsworth DR, La Grange, NC 28551
1/14

$307,800

$307,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

3745 Chatsworth DR, La Grange, NC 28551

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

107 W Raintree LN, Goldsboro, NC 27534
1/59

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds4 Baths3,136 SqFt

107 W Raintree LN, Goldsboro, NC 27534

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

137 Pheasant CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
1/42

$138,000

$135,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths948 SqFt

137 Pheasant CT, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

4801 Country Club DR N, Wilson, NC 27896
1/38

$410,000

$435,000

5.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,499 SqFt

4801 Country Club DR N, Wilson, NC 27896

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

5121 Jimmy Ridge PL, Raleigh, NC 27610
1/18

$221,000

$220,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,169 SqFt

5121 Jimmy Ridge PL, Raleigh, NC 27610

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

4107 Nantucket DR NW, Wilson, NC 27896
1/32

$245,000

$249,999

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

4107 Nantucket DR NW, Wilson, NC 27896

Listed by Chesson Agency, eXp Realty

15 Joyner Park DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27803
1/21

$230,950

$230,950

3 Beds3 Baths1,514 SqFt

15 Joyner Park DR, Rocky Mount, NC 27803

Listed by Adams Homes Realty NC, Inc.

1621 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804
1/23

$239,900

$239,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

1621 Greys Mill RD, Rocky Mount, NC 27804

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

6330 E Langley RD, Elm City, NC 27822
1/30

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,718 SqFt

6330 E Langley RD, Elm City, NC 27822

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

21 E Emily Gardens DR, Selma, NC 27576
1/32

$329,706

$329,706

4 Beds3 Baths2,225 SqFt

21 E Emily Gardens DR, Selma, NC 27576

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

213 Yardley DR, Smithfield, NC 27577
1/28

$382,995

$382,995

4 Beds3 Baths2,394 SqFt

213 Yardley DR, Smithfield, NC 27577

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

324 N Landing DR, Goldsboro, NC 27534
1/24

$299,999

$299,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,584 SqFt

324 N Landing DR, Goldsboro, NC 27534

Listed by Wilkins & Lancaster Realty, LLC

5224 Alonza LN, Bailey, NC 27807
1/31

$263,000

$259,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

5224 Alonza LN, Bailey, NC 27807

Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - WhiteAA3DC129-3A8B-4C7E-8145-5686ACF31014
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
      Calculator
eXp Realty
Shonday Moore

+1(252) 640-7462 shonday.moore@exprealty.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

eXp Realty - WhiteAA3DC129-3A8B-4C7E-8145-5686ACF31014
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
      Calculator
eXp Realty